WELCOME TO ISLAM COMPUTERS

~~~~Total It Solution~~~~

Cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop
Available

Netlink HTB-3100 fiber optic media converter RJ45 20KM 25KM SC fiber port 10M 100M HTB-3100 fiber media converter

550 ৳ 

Features

  • Model Number: HTB-3100AB
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Netlink

Quick Details

  1. Model Number: HTB-3100AB 
  2. Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers 
  3. Place of Origin: Guangdong, China 
  4. Brand Name: Netlink 
  5. Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 
  6. Certification: CE RoHS FCC 
  7. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm,other wavelength optional 
  8. Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode 
  9. Distance: 20-25KM 
  10. Connector Type: SC/ST/FC 
  11. Operating temperature: -30°C+ 50°C 
  12. Power supply: AC220V DC5V / 1A
  13. Fiber port: 1 or 2 optional 
  14. Warranty: 1 Year

    Product Description

    HTB-3100 100M Fiber media converter
    10/100 auto-adaptive Ethernet fiber optical transceiver, using the latest design, high-performance chips, high-quality optical transceiver module, stable function and excellent quality, adaptability, and common network equipment can normally
    connection. For telecommunications, broadcasting, broadband networks that require high-speed, high data traffic and high-performance, high-reliability Ethernet environment.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.