WELCOME TO ISLAM COMPUTERS

~~~~Total It Solution~~~~

Cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop
Available

D-Link Media Converter HTB 1100S 20KM 113G A/B 1pic

575 ৳ 

Features

  • D-Link Media Converter HTB 1100S 20KM 113G A/B 1pic
  • Model: Media Converter HTB-1100S
  • Brand: D-Link
  • Item Category: Optical Converter
  • Product Id: HTB-1100S-20KM-113G-B
  • Country of Origin: China

D-Link HTB-1100S Media Converter

The MC D-Link HTB-1100 S/B is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. MC takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you.

Designed for 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC D-Link HTB-1100 S/B is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.

The MC D-Link HTB-1100 S/B supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.